• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Cheuk's
  • Model Number: LGA
  • Type: Hand stacker
  • Power Souce: Hand
  • Rated Loading Capacity: 454kg
  • Max. Lifting Height: 7400mm
  • Fork Length: 900mm
  • Overall Dimensions: Pls Check
  • Certification: CE ISO
  • After-sales Service Provided: No overseas service provided
  • Weight: 204.1kg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Standard export package for ocean transportation
Delivery Time Shipped in 30 days after payment
The information of Hand stacker LGA series 
 
LGA Series product is a manual operating lift platform.There are multiple base, winch and load accessories to choose from. 
The max. rated load is 454 kg .It can raise up to 7.4 meters
 
 

The Specifications of Hand stacker LGA series 
 

Model unitLGA-10LGA-15LGA-20LGA-25
Lifting heightmm3000450060007400
Working lengthmm1460184020402040
Rated loadkg454363363295
Overall lengthmm740740740790
Overall widthmm800800800800
Overall heightmm1990199019901990
Weightkg117.9143.8183.7204.1

  

 
Company Information

 

Shanghai Cheuk's Logistics Technology Co., Ltd.,which is subordinate to Cheuksgroup, is specializing in the developing, manufacturing and marketing of logistics, lifting and hydraulic machinery. We have abundant product line, forklift truck, pallet truck, stacker, table lift, tail gate, tow trackor, aerial work platform,plastic hand truck, hydraulic tools

and so on.

 

Our sales and network covers all over the world, also R&D center in Germany and America. We keep a really good relationship with our abroad partners. We based in China, supply you with our standard products of reliable quality, reasonable price. Also,the OEM service is available according to your requirements. Give us an opportunity, we will "Lifting your future"!

 

 

Honor Clients

 

 

 

Certifications

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $32,000
Learn More